• Home
  •  
  • Reunion Chairperson
  •  
  • 50th Reunion Weekend
  •  
  • Mr. Cervino Tribute
  •  
  • '58 In Memoriam
  •  
  • Memory Lane- THS
  •  
  • Random Thoughts 50yr
  •  
  • Photo Gallery
  •  
  • Missing Classmates
  •  
  • Scholarship Fund
  •  
  • FAQ's
  •  
  • Knudsen Photolink
  •  
  • Teaneck Links
  •  
  • Current Happenings
  •  
  • WW II Memorial Prg.
  •  
  • Contact Us


  • Missing Classmates
    Anyone with information about missing classmates please contact us.

    Rose Marie ADLER
    Rosalind ARONSTAM
    Ann Marie BAKER
    Georgia BENNETT
    John V. BEVERIDGE
    Barbara A. BOTELER
    Helen Louise BRENDLE
    Hazel J. BROWN
    Antonina CARBONE
    Judith CARROLL
    Valerie CASTORO Cowan
    Barbara A. CAULFIELD
    Marilyn CLAUSEN
    Gerald R. CLERMONT
    Anita Lynn CLUTTERBUCK
    Katherine D'ALESSIO
    Gwendolyn P. DAVIS
    Robert J. DONALDSON
    Ira J. FABER
    Theresa FALASCA
    Ronald J. FAUST
    Elena FOWLKES McTiegh
    Dolores Lynn FRUEH
    Merritt GAUDARD
    Lynne R. GILBERT
    Sandra GLEATON
    Marcia E. GOLDMAN
    Linda B. GONZALEZ
    Susan GREEN
    Barbara GROULEFF
    Janice HANS
    William D. HENRY
    Leonard HIRSCH
    Joseph J. HODY
    Jack ILVES
    Anthony S. JACKSON
    Nancy JAHIER
    Thomas JAMES
    Judith A. JERMAN
    Phyllis J. JOHNSON
    Sondra D. JOHNSON
    Martha A. KEOUGH
    Sandra M. KIRWAN
    Particia M. LAAMANNEN
    Dorothy LITWIN
    Isabel M. MARKS
    Jane MASCOLO
    Sue B. MAURER
    Camille MAZZARELLA
    Alan G. McALLISTER
    Linda-Sue MEYER
    Howard MILLER
    Elizabeth F. NELSON Grady
    Barbara H. NOREIKA
    Jacqueline PEPLOE
    Cynthia PETTY
    Linda G. PIKE Ralston
    Nancy C. RAPHAEL
    Cynthia A. REICH
    Angela RELLA
    Diane D. ROSE
    Joel R. ROSENBLUM
    Margit RUDIGER
    Stuart SARBONE
    Donna L. SAVEKER
    Marlene SCHIMMEL
    Ellaine C. SCHULER Bents
    William SEDLACK
    Lili Ann SEISS
    Glenda SILON McKertich
    Theodore M. SIMON
    Cassandra A. SIMONDS
    Paul J. SMITH
    Valerie Candice SMITH
    Robert SNYDER
    Sara K. SOWERS
    Robert L. SPINELLI
    Marjorie A. STIMMEL
    Betty J. TERMEER
    Dorothy TERMEER
    Maureen TRANCHETTI
    Erna TWORSKY
    Albert E. VAN SLYKE
    Eleanor WEISS
    Marcia WILBUR
    Jacqueline WILSON Nodene
    Stephen M. WITTMAN
    George A. YOUNG
    Judith ZOTYNIA




      © Copyright 2019 THS58.com - All Rights Reserved
    Site Design & Programming by Lakefront Media, Inc.